DHA Rahbar (Phase 11) Plot Prices Today

Every size's lowest, median and highest demand — from 94 live listings, 0 matched against the DHA record
Last updated: 25 October 2026 ·  Live listings ·  Free DHA Rahbar (Phase 11) map ·  Phase guide
DHA Rahbar (Phase 11) map from DHA's GIS record
From DHA's official GIS record — tap for the full map
Rate per marla (median)
16 lakh
sanity-checked demands
Median price
1.07 crore
half sit 70 lakh – 1.40 crore
Live listings
94
22 new this week
7-day change
-2.7%
median, over 7 days

Price by size in DHA Rahbar (Phase 11)

Only sizes with at least 3 clean listings · every size links to its live listings in this phase.

SizeLowestMedianHighestRate / marlaListings
4 Marla1.75 crore2.23 crore2.45 crore55.6 lakh4See listings →
5 Marla54 lakh76 lakh1.40 crore15.2 lakh30See listings →
8 Marla1.20 crore1.40 crore2.35 crore17.5 lakh3See listings →

The cheapest fresh plots in DHA Rahbar (Phase 11) right now

Per-marla cheapest first · size-checked demands only · every row carries its own update date and time.

PlotSizeDemandRate / marlaUpdated
Block 4S, Plot 983/795 Marla54 lakh10.8 lakh17 Oct 2026, 11:21 am
Last posted 8 days ago
Block 4S, Plot 983/785 Marla54 lakh10.8 lakh19 Oct 2026, 10:54 pm
Last posted 6 days ago
Block 4S, Plot 12135 Marla55 lakh11 lakh22 Oct 2026, 1:37 am
Last posted 3 days ago
Block 4S, Plot 11945 Marla56 lakh11.2 lakh8 Oct 2026, 12:16 am
Last posted 17 days ago
Block 4S, Plot 12465 Marla60 lakh12 lakh14 Oct 2026, 11:32 am
Last posted 11 days ago
Block 4S, Plot 8025 Marla62 lakh12.4 lakh22 Oct 2026, 1:37 am
Last posted 3 days ago
Block 4S, Plot 2905 Marla65 lakh13 lakh24 Oct 2026, 5:30 pm
Last posted yesterday
Block 4S, Plot 2785 Marla67 lakh13.4 lakh24 Oct 2026, 10:30 pm
Last posted yesterday
Block 4S, Plot 18685 Marla70 lakh14 lakh25 Sep 2026, 12:12 pm
Last posted 30 days ago
Block 4S, Plot 2385 Marla70 lakh14 lakh24 Oct 2026, 10:30 pm
Last posted yesterday

Common questions

What does a plot cost in DHA Rahbar (Phase 11) Lahore today?

The median demand is 1.07 crore (16 lakh per marla), from 94 live listings. Half of the listings sit between 70 lakh and 1.40 crore.

What is the 4 Marla plot price in DHA Rahbar (Phase 11)?

Today's median demand for a 4 Marla plot in DHA Rahbar (Phase 11) is 2.23 crore (range 1.75 crore – 2.45 crore, from 4 listings).

Are these final prices?

No — these are dealers' asking demands from live listings, refreshed daily. Final prices are always settled by negotiation.

Every DHA Rahbar (Phase 11) listing links to its own dealer — compare two or three demands before you decide. Dealers of DHA Rahbar (Phase 11): claim your free PlotPedia profile.

Every phase and every size has its own price page

About this data:figures come from live dealer asking demands (DHA Lahore dealer groups and public portals), imported and refreshed daily. A price is counted only when it works out to a sane per-marla rate for its own size (2–150 lakh/marla). Plot numbers are matched against DHA's official map record — where a dealer's claim clashes with the record, the record wins. These are asking prices, not closed transactions.