Home › Commercial for sale › Office for Sale › 3.3 Marla Raya

3.3 Marla Office for Sale — Raya

Raya, DHA Lahore· Listing ID 151312· Updated 3 Oct 2026, 11:40 am· 56 days on the market
Plot Finder — this plot highlighted
Media0

The agent has not sent us the photos yet. Ask, and they come on WhatsApp.

Ask for the photosOur rules on photos
Price95 lakh
Per marla28.5 lakh
Size3.3 Marla
Bathrooms1
StatusCompleted

Overview

This 3.3 Marla office in DHA Defence, Lahore (Phase Raya) is now up for sale. It comes with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. Key features are car parking, a swimming pool, central air-conditioning and central heating. The property is completed and ready. It carries a demand of PKR 95 lakh. Reach out to the agent to schedule a viewing.

PurposeFor sale
Property typeOffices
Covered area750 sqft
Size3.3 Marla
Bathrooms1
OccupancyNot stated
WhereRaya
First listed2026-08-20
Last updated3 Oct 2026, 11:40 am
Listed byAgent

Checked against the DHA record

The DHA map-record is what this page follows. Where an agent's claim differs from the record, the record wins and the agent's wording is kept aside.

Size on record3.3 Marla750 sqft
WherePhase Rayablock on record
DHA transfer costBuilt propertyWork out the charges

Features of this property

43 listed by the agent
The house
Built in 2025
8 parking spaces
Lobby in Building
Flooring
27 floor
5 floors
Comfort
Double Glazed Windows
Central Air Conditioning
Central Heating
Electricity Backup
Waste Disposal
Broadband Internet Access

Is this price fair?

Per marla, against every 3.3 Marla office for sale on the market in Phase Raya today (1 listings).

This property
28.5 lakh
Phase Raya median
23.9 lakh
Same size median
28.5 lakh
Cheapest of this size
28.5 lakh
Our reading

This one sits right at the middle of its own market — the asking price is in line with everything else of its size and phase.

Our estimate for this plot

Where it is

What the agent lists nearby
Kids Play AreaYes
MosqueYes
Community CentreYes
Nearby SchoolsYes
Nearby HospitalsYes
Nearby Shopping MallsYes
See this block on the map →
Moeed Ali/ AroojNot on the DHA register
0 live properties · 0 in Phase Raya
Before you pay anythingCheck the file and the transfer at the DHA office yourself, meet in a public place, and never send money before the papers are seen. This page carries the agent's claim, checked against the DHA record but not a guarantee of title. Tell us if something is wrong with this listing
DemandPKR 95 lakh
28.5 lakh / marla
WhatsApp the agentCall 923404575579Book a viewing
Send a message
Send on WhatsAppGoes straight to the agent — we do not keep a copy.
Phase Raya, in numbersOffice for Sale only
On the market here2
Median per marla23.9 lakh
Listed in the last 30 days0
Empty plots on sale in this phase0
Open the phase page →
Watch this market

We will write to you when a 3.3 Marla office in Phase Raya comes up.

Set up the alert