Home › Homes for sale › Flat for Sale › 11.4 Marla Raya

11.4 Marla Flat for Sale — Raya

Raya, DHA Lahore· Listing ID 2085558· Updated 24 Oct 2026, 8:37 pmIn market for 1 dayLast posted yesterday
Plot Finder — this plot highlighted
Media16

A lived-in house is not photographed here until the owner brings it to market. The agent holds these — ask and they come on WhatsApp.

Ask for the photosOur rule on house photos
Price3.99 crore
Per marla35 lakh
Size11.4 Marla
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms4
StatusCompleted

Overview

A 11.4 Marla apartment is up for sale in DHA Defence, Lahore (Phase Raya). The layout includes 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. Highlights include car parking, a swimming pool, central air-conditioning and central heating. The property is completed and ready. Asking is a demand of PKR 3.99 crore. Reach out to the agent to schedule a viewing.

PurposeFor sale
Property typeFlats
Covered area2,562 sqft
Size11.4 Marla
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms4
FurnishingFurnished
OccupancyNot stated
WhereRaya
First listed2026-10-24
Last updated24 Oct 2026, 8:37 pm
Listed byAgent

Checked against the DHA record

The DHA map-record is what this page follows. Where an agent's claim differs from the record, the record wins and the agent's wording is kept aside.

Size on record11.4 Marla2,562 sqft
WhereRayablock not stated
DHA transfer costBuilt propertyWork out the charges

Features of this property

64 listed by the agent
The flat
Built in 2026
2 parking spaces
Lobby in Building
Flooring
Floor
30 floors
Rooms
3 bedrooms
4 bathrooms
Servant Quarters
Drawing Room
Dining Room
Kitchens
Comfort
Double Glazed Windows
Central Air Conditioning
Central Heating
Electricity Backup
Waste Disposal
Gym

Is this price fair?

Per marla, against every 11.4 Marla flat for sale on the market in Raya today (3 listings).

This property
35 lakh
Raya median
82.9 lakh
Same size median
41.3 lakh
Cheapest of this size
36.3 lakh
Our reading

This one asks 15% less per marla than the middle of its own market. Worth asking why it is cheaper — an older build, a back lane, or a smaller covered area.

Estimate a plot's value

Where it is

What the agent lists nearby
Kids Play AreaYes
MosqueYes
Community CentreYes
Nearby SchoolsYes
Nearby HospitalsYes
Nearby Shopping MallsYes
See this block on the map →
Bilal khanNot on the DHA register
Estate Book Marketing12 live properties · 3 in Raya

Other 11.4 Marla flat for sale

See all 3
Before you pay anythingCheck the file and the transfer at the DHA office yourself, meet in a public place, and never send money before the papers are seen. This page carries the agent's claim, checked against the DHA record but not a guarantee of title. Tell us if something is wrong with this listing
DemandPKR 3.99 crore
35 lakh / marla15% below median
WhatsApp the agentCall 0300-1110482Book a viewing
Send a message
Send on WhatsAppGoes straight to the agent — we do not keep a copy.
Raya, in numbersFlat for Sale only
On the market here104
Median per marla82.9 lakh
Listed in the last 30 days31
Empty plots on sale in this phase0
Open the phase page →
Watch this market

We will write to you when a 11.4 Marla flat in Raya comes up.

Set up the alert