Home › Homes for sale › Flat for Sale › 4.3 Marla Raya

4.3 Marla Flat for Sale — Raya

Raya, DHA Lahore· Listing ID 1972652· Updated 20 Oct 2026, 9:02 amNEW · In market today
Plot Finder — this plot highlighted
Media16

A lived-in house is not photographed here until the owner brings it to market. The agent holds these — ask and they come on WhatsApp.

Ask for the photosOur rule on house photos
Price3.15 crore
Per marla73.9 lakh
Size4.3 Marla
Bedrooms1
Bathrooms2
StatusCompleted

Overview

4.3 Marla Flats DHA Lahore — Phase Raya 1 Beds · 2 Baths Demand: 3.15 Crore

PurposeFor sale
Property typeFlats
Covered area958 sqft
Size4.3 Marla
Bedrooms1
Bathrooms2
OccupancyNot stated
WhereRaya
First listed2026-10-20
Last updated20 Oct 2026, 9:02 am
Listed byAgent

Checked against the DHA record

The DHA map-record is what this page follows. Where an agent's claim differs from the record, the record wins and the agent's wording is kept aside.

Size on record4.3 Marla958 sqft
WhereRayablock not stated
DHA transfer costBuilt propertyWork out the charges

Features of this property

5 listed by the agent
The flat
Lobby in Building
Flooring
Comfort
Double Glazed Windows
Central Air Conditioning
Electricity Backup

Is this price fair?

Per marla, against every 4.3 Marla flat for sale on the market in Raya today (17 listings).

This property
73.9 lakh
Raya median
83.2 lakh
Same size median
77.5 lakh
Cheapest of this size
75.8 lakh
Our reading

This one asks 5% less per marla than the middle of its own market. Worth asking why it is cheaper — an older build, a back lane, or a smaller covered area.

Estimate a plot's value

Where it is

What the agent lists nearby

The agent has not listed what is nearby. Open the map to see the block for yourself.

See this block on the map →
Adeel AbbasNot on the DHA register
ABBAS PROPERTIES11 live properties · 2 in Raya

Other 4.3 Marla flat for sale

See all 17
Before you pay anythingCheck the file and the transfer at the DHA office yourself, meet in a public place, and never send money before the papers are seen. This page carries the agent's claim, checked against the DHA record but not a guarantee of title. Tell us if something is wrong with this listing
DemandPKR 3.15 crore
73.9 lakh / marla5% below median
WhatsApp the agentCall 0321-6746145Book a viewing
Send a message
Send on WhatsAppGoes straight to the agent — we do not keep a copy.
Raya, in numbersFlat for Sale only
On the market here95
Median per marla83.2 lakh
Listed in the last 30 days27
Empty plots on sale in this phase0
Open the phase page →
Watch this market

We will write to you when a 4.3 Marla flat in Raya comes up.

Set up the alert